Worldwide ECCC

          ‡          ‡ 
Christus Vincit   Christus Regnat   Christus Imperat

Continental Archdiocese USA
Holy See of the ECCC
Cathedral of Saint Anthony
International Headquarters

 
5247 Sheridan Street
Detroit, MI 48213

USA
E-mail: cathedralofst.anthony@yahoo.com
---
Website: http://www.cathedralofstanthonydetroit.org 


Abbey of St. Anthony
New Order of St. Francis and St. Clare, NOSF
theneworderofsaintfrancis.org 
PH: 313-279-5561

Primate Archbishop and Prior: +Dr. Karl Rodig, M. Th., D. Min., NOSF
General of the Order of the New Order of St. Francis and St. Clare
Fr. Emmanuel, NOSF
Rev. Deacon Albert, NOSF

Mother Superior: Sr. Mary Tate, NOSF, Sr. Mary Therese of the Holy Cross, NOSF

Br. Anthony NOSF
Br. Robert NOSF
Br. Phillip, NOSF
Br. Norm, NOSF



The College of Bishops of the ECCC
++Ecumenical Primate Dr. Karl Rodig  Holy See, Detroit, USA

++Archbishop Sebastián Pla, Costa Rica, Apostolic Nuntius for Latin America
++ Archbishop Godfrey Wasike, Kenya, Apostolic Nuntius for Africa
++Archbishop Hristo Svetlozarov Pisarov, Bulgaria, Apostolic Nuntius for Central and Eastern Europe
++Archbishop Joseph Glaroza, Continental Archdiocese of the Philippines
++Archbishop Dr. Matthew Theuri, Metropolitan of Nairobi, Kenya, Africa
++Archbishop Dr. Leonard Lubega, Uganda, Archdiocese of Uganda
++Archbishop Dr. Francisco Jose Adillon Bauselles, Spain
++Archbishop Lucas Macieira, Brazil, Anglican Archdiocese of Brazil
+Marcelo Alejandro Soria, Argentina

+Dom Izaias, Brazil
+Dom Frei Antonio Santana Neto, Brazil
+Dom Joao de Deus da Silva, Brazil
+Dom Antonio Rodrigues, Brazil
+Jeffrey Wood, Texas USA
+Tony Scuderi, California USA
+Michael Melchizedek, USA
+Francisco Corella, Costa Rica
+Warner Diaz, Costa Rica 
+ Leonardo Valencia, Colombia 
+ Wilder Javier Posada, Colombia
+ Mons. Jose Maria Montes de Oca Anaya, Colombia
+Dr. Luis Andrade Rosales, Venezuela
+Rodolfo Contreras, Mexico
+Agostino De Caro, Italy
+Jeronimo Ripoll Ronda, Spain
+Gregory Musembi Maria Maeke, Kenya
+Manuel Teruel, Philippines
+Evaristo Rodolfo Gutierrez, Philippines
+Glicerio Julius Villadolid, Philippines
+Mamerto Mario Cabtalan, Philippines
+Reynaldo Prima, Philippines
+Juanito Tolentino, Philippines
+Armando Tomas, Philippines
+Alfonso John Gutierrez, Philippines




In Memoriam
Requiescat in Pace
May the eternal Shepherd welcome you to God's eternal Kingdom
Bishop Ted Lora, Jr. Philadelphia, USA (+ 2009)
Bishop Hermogenes Rizo, Florida, USA 
(+ 2010)
Bishop Quito Bataan, Philippines (+ 2011)
Bishop John Gilbert Cougar, Pasadena, Texas, USA (+ 2012)
Bishop Charles Giebler, Colorado, USA (+2013)


Illinois
Msgr. Robert Brouillette

2606 Ridge Street,
Bloomington, Illinois 61704

Ohio
The Rev. Fr. Michael Reed

3423 Hunter Dr.,
North Olmstead, Ohio 44070


Eastern Church Provinces
Virginia
The Rev. Canon Neil Weston

P.O. Box 212,
Fairfax, Virginia 22038-0212


New Jersey
Br. Horace A. Robinson, NOSF
127 North South Carolina Ave.
Atlantic City, New Jersey 08401


Br. Louis Anthony Drago, NOSF
131 Texas Ave., Apt. 3
Atlantic City, New Jersey 08401


Br. Robert Louis Carpo., Jr., NOSF
 127 North South Carolina Ave.
Atlantic City, New Jersey 08401

Bro. Richard Saliski, NOSF
23 Algonquin Ave.,
Oceanport, New Jersey 07757

Sister Amelia Saliski, NOSF
23 Algonquin Ave.,
Oceanport, New Jersey 07757 


Nebraska
Eastern Apostolic Vicariate
Bishop +Dr. Michael Melchizedek, SCST
5100 Van Dorn Street  P.O. Box, 6154
 Lincoln, NE 68506

www.EasternApostolic.org


Church Province of New York
Vicar General Fr. Gonzalo Betancourt


Diocese of  Pennsylvania  (Vacant)

Bishop +Ted Laura (Deceased 1/31/2009)


Florida
Miami

Auxiliary bishop +Hermogenes R. Rizo (Deceased, January 2nd, 2010)

Mission del Divino Nino
Msgr. Dr. Leo Beato
Lay Ministers, Daisy Rizo,
Rodrigo Rizo,
Eduardo Rizo


 
 
California

Diocese of Los Angeles

Archangels and Seraphim Ecumenical Catholic Church of Christ

Fr. Jacob Levy, administrator

Fr. Marc Angelo

8201 Grimsby Avenue

Los Angeles, CA 90045

Bishop +Tony Scuderi

Pasadena

Fr. Edik Baroni




 Colorado 
Cathedral of St. Jude, The Apostle
Florence Colorado 81226
Fr. Tom M


Texas

Diocese of Burleson
Bishop +Jeffrey Wood

Orthodox Diocese of Texas
B
ishop +John Gilvert Cougar, Pasadena
(Deceased 2012)
Vacant



Canada

Father Robert Pellerin
Barrie, Ontario
Father David Deschambault
Fr. Mark Mallik
Burlington, Ontario

SISTERS

Rev. Sister Marilyn Chamberlin
Mother Superior of the New Order of St. Francis
and Commissioned Deaconess
4247 Morrison St., No. 3
Niagara Falls, Ontario, L2E 2A8
 
Rev. Sister Sue Gillett
Sister in the New Order of St. Francis
and Commissioned Deaconess.
5060 Morrison St.,.
Niagara Falls, Ontario, L2E 2C8

BROTHERS
Bro. Norman Levesque
Brother in the New Order of St. Francis
5129 Palmer Ave.,
Niagara Falls, Ontario, L2G 3T9


Diocese of Ontario
PRIESTS

  Rev. Fr. Carl Baxter 
Priest
102-15 Findlay Ave.,
Carleton Place, Ontario, K7C 4A2

  Rev. Vincent Daniel
Priest
304-19 Durnford Road,
Scarborough, Ontario, M1B 5S9
Rev. Fr. Don Dorion
Priest
30 Masters Dr.,
Barrie, Ontario, L4M 6W4
Rev. Fr. Alan Gallichan
Priest
1707-1171 Ambeside Drive,
Ottawa, Ontario
K2B 8E1
Msgr. William Gourlay
Priest, Chaplain Royal Canadian Legion
9 Deeside Court,
Etobicoke, Ontario
M9W 2E1
Rev. Fr. Melvin Joseph
Priest
711 Kennedy Rd.,
Toronto, Ontario, M1K 2C3
  Rev. Fr. Mark Malkin
Priest
2237 Austin Court
Burlington, Ontario
L7L 6V5
Rev. Fr. Ronald Stubley
Priest
661 Dufferin, Toronto, Ontario
M6K 2B3

Deacon Stan Walker
Deacon 515-236 Vaughan Rd.
Toronto Ont.
M6C 2M6

Diocese of Nova Scotia VICAR GENERAL 
Very Rev. Fr. Wendell Esiener
Viscar - General
RR 1, Italy Cross
Lunenburg County,
Nova Scotia
B0J 1V0
  The Rev. Fr. Robert McCarthy
Priest
PO Box 58,
Grand Pre, Nova Scotia
B0P 1M0

Diocese of Manitoba 
The Very Rev. Albert Crundwell
Vicar - General
13 Sandale Drive,
Winnipeg, Manitoba
R2N1A1
The Rev. Sister Olga Crundwell
Sister in ther New Order of St. Francis
and Commissioned Deaconess
13 Sandale Drive,
Winnipeg, Manitoba
R2N 1A1   
The Rev. Fr. Robert Monk
Priest in the New Order of St. Francis
366 Beverley Street,
Winnipeg, Manitoba
R3G 1T8



Europe


Bulgaria
Archdiocese of Bulgaria
Nuntius for Central and Eastern Europe
++Archbishop Hristo Svetlozarov Pisarov
Priests:

Fr. Georgi Dimitrov (+2015)

 Fr. Mihail Novak

 Fr.  Stefan Rusev

 Fr. Stefan Vasilev

 Fr. Svetlozar Arabadjiev


Deacons:

Rev. Alfred Foskolo

 Rev. Grigor Paskov

  Rev. Yordan Marchev


Subdeacons

 Rev. Aleksandar Cenov

Rev. Emilian Georgiev



England
Hereford, Herefordshire
Rev. Deacon Kalin Belchev


Germany
Fr. Klemens Probst


Italy
Diocese of Sicily 
Cathedral of St. Damian
Bishop +Agostino De Caro
Via G. D'Arezzo, 70
92027 Licata (AG)
Winter time Services
Daily Celebrations h.18.00
Sunday mass h. 18.00
Eucaristic adoration:
Fridays h.18.00
Sundays h. 17.00
Lent: via crucis every friday
Bible study thurdays 19.00
Cathechism and preparations for wedding thursdays/ fridays 19.00
Summer time 
Sunday mass h. 19.00
July/August h. 20.00



Norway

Fr. Fredrik W. H. Steensen, NOSF
Kljebajj, Trysil, Norway



Spain

 Archdiocese of Catalunya 

Archbishop ++Dr. Francisco Jose Adillon Bauselles


Diocese of Southern Spain and her Islands
Monseñor +Jerónimo Ripoll Ronda
C/. Gabriel Miró, 2-3º-
 03590 ALTEA (Alicante) ESPAÑA

 

Republic of Georgia

ქრისტეს ეკუმენური კათოლიკური ეკლესია
Vicar General, Fr. Bagrat Mamasahlisi,
Gldani 8-6-34, Tbilisi 0107, Georgigia
 
   
Romania
Cluj-Napoca
  Fr. Toma Gross


  Russia
   Moscow

Parish of the Ecumenical Catholic Church of Christ
Rev. Sergey Kiryushatov



        Ukraine 
    Donbas

     Vicar General

           Fr. Yuriy Prikotenko

               Rev. Deacon Maxim Staviski





Latin America

Costa Rica
Archdiocese of Nuestra Señora de la Purísima Concepción 
Website:  http://www.iceccr.webs.tl
++ Mons. Sebastián Herrera Plá  Arzobispo y Nuncio Apostolico for America Latina
+Mons. Warner Díaz Guillén.  Auxiliary Bishop for América Central.
+ Dr. Francsico Corella.   Auxiliary Bishop of Costa Rica and the Caribbean.

Clergy:
Monsignor Mario Araya (Canon).
Monsignor Julian (Canon)
Monsignor Hugo Ugalde (Canon)

Deacons:
Rev. Gerardo González
Rev. Marique Herrera
Rev. Juan Francisco Hernández (MSAP)
Rev. Greivin Vega
Rev. Luis Leiva
Rev. Ivan Hernandez Diaz

Seminarians
Elmer Guitierrez


Religious institutes:
Institute Missionary Brothers of Saint Anthony of Padua.
Mons. Rubén Mejias Loria (Departed, April 2011)
Canónigo, Presidente del Cabildo de Canónigos




Brazil

Anglican Archdiocese

www.diocesedeesmeraldas.com.br

++Archbishop Lucas Macieira, Brazil, Esmeralda Minas Gerais

 Sao Paulo

+Dom Izaias


Juazeiro Do Norte - Ceara

+Dom Frei Antonio Santana Neto, OFMDP


Curitiba - Parana

+Dom Joao de Deus da Silva


Salvador Bahia

Diocese de Santa Cruz

+Dom Jorge dos Santos Costa


Sao Paulo - Campinas

Parish Milagros de Jesus

Fr. Pedro de Paulo


 Criciuma - Santa Catarina

Rev. Jonas Dominus Jesus 

Franciscan outreach for the Poor




Colombia
Diocese of Colombia
+Mons. Leonardo Valencia, Colombia 
 + Mons Wilder Javier Posada, Colombia
14 Priests


Cuba
 Vicario Episcopal
Vladimir Jiménez Lorenzo
    ( Fanurios) 
Secretario Vicarial
 Héctor Cárdena Herrera
      (Stéfanos)
    Hermana de Profesión Perpetua
               Juana Mora Cabrera
      (Juana Clara de la Santísima Trinidad)
        Holguín-Cuba  
     Hermana
     Yaimara Oliva Pérez
       Cantora y lectora
      ( La Habana- Cuba)
           Hermana
          Regla  Castro Orozco
           Secretaria
           ( La habana-Cuba)
                        Comisión  a visitas a enfermos                
                   Hermana
              Cira de la Nieves Pérez                
                      Hermano
                Javier Martínez Alfonso
                (La habana- Cuba)



     Vicaria de Panamá
    Chiriquí
        Vi
car General Fr. Julián Castillo

 




El Salvador
San Salvador
Fr. Mario Antonio Luna Rivas

Rev.  Deacon Nestor Ivan Moreno Velasquez



República Dominicana:
Encargado de la Misión, Turcios Manuel Pita seminarista y estará a cargo
directo del Administrador Apostólico y su Consejo asistido por el Vicario de Cuba.



Church Province Nicaragua
Clergy:
Father Efrem Hernández
Father Juan Emilio Vázquez.
Father Juan Francisco Pérez.
Father Elder Santos.
Father Luis Salmeron
Father Edie Divas

Padre Guillermo Mungia

Seminarians:
Alier Hernández




Paraguay
Vicar General, Prof. Dr. Merardo Socoll
4 Communities
    


Mexico
Diocese of Mexico
Bishop + Rodolfo Contreras
Buen Pastor, Guadalajara
Padre Roberto Olmedo,
Leon, Jalisto




Venezuela

Bishop +Dr. Luis Andrade Rosales

Fr. Sergio David Edwards Juárez 




African Continent
Kenya   
Archdiocese of Kitale
Ordinary:
Archbishop ++Godfrey Siundu Wasike, DD
Apostolic Nuntius For the African Continent
Apostolic Administrator for:  TANZANIA, SUDAN, SOUTH AFRICA

Auxiliary Bishop

+Gregory Musembi Maria Maeke, Kenya

TERRITORY:
RIFT VALLEY, WESTERN, EASTERN, NORTH-EASTERN COAST, NYANZA.
 
Mary Mother Of God Cathedral
 
P.o. Box 4484-30200 Kitale, Kenya, Africa.
 
Vicar Generals: Very Rev. Fr.William Cheruyot Bor
Very Rev.Fr. Wilberforce Akwale
 
Vocations Director: Fr. Chrisantus Mukhalukha
Youth Chaplain: Fr. Charles Olunga Omumia
Other Clergy: Fr. Francis Onyango Nyawiri
Fr. Samuel Opiyo
Fr. Justus Mukiti
Fr. John Angello Musaazi
Fr. Benjamin Kipkorir Cheruyot
Fr. Patrice Molise
Fr. William Garang
Fr. Gregory Maeke
Fr. John Mayore
Fr. Lucas Musamali
Fr. George Oliver Musembi
Rev. Deacon Pius Mawalma
Rev. Deacon Alexander Nthiwa Mbuvi
Rev. Deacon William Abuka
Rev. Deacon Protus Atsangu
Rev. Deacon Sosytine Nalianya

 
MISSIONS:

KITALE Vicariate:
 
St. Lawrence mission-Kitale
St. Anthony-Kongoni
St. Antony-Kesogon
St. Michael Nambawani
St. Mary's Furfural
St. Paul's Kapkoi
St. Raymond Mutua
St. Kizito's Maridadi
St. Cecilia Matunda
St. Slivester Kabuyefwe
St. Maurice Chalicha
St. Peter's Sikhendu
St. Nicodemus Misikhu
St. John Nzioa

MINISTRIES:

A. SCHOOLS;
St.Lawrence and Margarita Dosal Orphanage and School-Kitale
St.Lawrence and Margarita Dosal Orphanage and School- Chalicha
St.Lawrence and Margarita Dosal Orphanage and School-Barbton.

B. JUSTICE & PEACE MINISTRY
C. ECUMENICAL CATHOLIC WOMEN ORGANISATION(ECWO).
D. ECUMENICAL CATHOLIC MEN ORGANIZATIO (ECMO).
E. YOUTH APOSTOLATE
F. BIBLICAL APOSTOLATE
G. CHARASMATIC AND HEALING MINISTRY
H. COMMITTEES;
PARISH COMMITTEES
DEVELOPMENT & BUILDING COMMITTEE
COUNSELLING COMMITTEE.

KAKAMEGA Vicariate

Makhwabuye
Ekhaimba
Elwesero
Emukhuni
Eshienga
Ekonyero
Ebusia

 
 
Metropolitan Archdiocese of Nairobi
Ordinary:
Archbishop ++Dr. Matthew M. Thueri

Auxiliary Bishop +Gregory

Ecumenical Catholic Church of Christ
Nairobi Metropolitan Diocese
P.O. Box 52783-00200, City SQ
Nairobi, Kenya
Cell +254722731567
 
Territory 
Counties: Nairobi, Kiambu, Nyandarua, Muranga, Kirinyaga, Tharaka, Meru, Garrisa, Wajir, Mandera, Mombasa,
 South of Kajiado and Narok, Kitui, Machakos, and Malindi
(these are the former Central, Eastern, North Eastern, Coast and Nairobi provinces).
 
Deaneries: 
 Nairobi-Ngong
Central-Mt Kenya.
 
Clergy:

Very Rev. David Mwangi

  Fr. Anthony Inzalo

 Fr. David Mwangi

Fr. James Gichuru

Fr. John Chiraka

 Fr. Peter Juma

 Fr. Joseph Mulwa

 Fr. Evanus Kanyiri

 Fr. Peter Turunga

 Fr. Michael Maina

 Fr. Julius Maina

 Fr.Richard Soi

 Fr. Joseph Menjo

 Deacon Andrew Bisman

 Deacon Afred Rotich

 Acolyte Martin Otieno.


 Ecumenical Women Association (EWA)
 Ecumenical  Men Association (EMA)
Ecumenical Youth Association (EYA)
 
 
 
BUNGOMA
TERRITORY: BUNGOMA COUNTY
 
Clergy: 
Rev. Fr. Peter Masinde
Rev. Deacon Lucas Watitwa

Missions:
Chebukaka Mission
Kimwanga mission
St. Monica's Siboti
Naitiri Mission
 
St. Lawrence Orphanage and St. Maurice School
http://www.stlawrenceorphanage.org


Liberia   -   Sierra Leone   -   Ghana


Vicar General, Fr. J. Emmanuel B. Barwon
Rev. Deacon Martin
Brother Lawrence
Brother Joshua



SUDAN
Vicar Fr. William Boul



TANSANIA
  Fr. Andrew Mayamba


Uganda

ARCHDIOCESE OF UGANDA

CURIA:

ORDINARY:
 Archbishop Dr. Leonard Lubega Ph.D  M.Ed.
ADDRESS: P.O.BOX 5089, JINJA
     Uganda - East Africa
EMAIL:  archbishoplubega@yahoo.com


TREASURER: Miss. Atwooki Gladys
VICAR GENERAL:  Rev. Fr. William Obongo O. Wumbe
CHANCELLOR:  Rev. Fr. Dr-John Baptist Matovu, Ph. D:(Moral Theology)
VOCATIONS DIRECTOR:  Rev. Fr. Paul Sseguya Matovu
DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS:  Mr. Tonny Nsona, B.A: MA (Mass Communication)
DIRECTOR OF YOUTH AFFAIRS: Mr. Patrick Mugerwa, DIP Ed.Sec; BED (Music Drama & Dance)
DIRECTOR OF OPHANS & VULNERABLE CHILDREN:  Mr. John Billy Lutaaya


Archdiocesan Vicar
Generals
Apostolic vicariates are divided into Regional Districts i.e Northern, Western, Eastern and Central These Districts will turn into Dioceses in future:

NOTHERN UGANDA
REV. FR. FRANCIS AKONO: Apostolic vicar for Northern District; Gulu, Padero Lira, Adjumani, Nebbi, Yumbe, Moyo Oyamu, Kitigumu, Koboko, Amotatar, Apac, Nyadiri, Abim, Amuru, Arua, Nebbi and Kabong

WESTERN UGANDA
REV. FR. JOHN BOSCO MAYA: Apostolic vicar  for western Districts:  Mbarara, Rukungiri, Ntungamo, Masindi, Fortportal, Kiruhuura, Kibale, Kamwenge, Kisoro, Kanungu, Kasese Ibanda, Bundibugyo, Bushenyi, Hoima, Isingiro, Kabale, Kalabore, Kyenyojo.

EASTERN UGANDA
REV. FR. PAUL MATOVU: Apostolic Vicar for  Eastern Districts:  Jinja, Iganga, Luuka, Mayuge, Bugiri, Buyende, Namaingo Busia, Tororo, Palisa, Budaka, Mbale, Bududa, Bukedea, Bukwo, Butalejja, Kaliro, Kamuli, Kumi, Soroti, Namutumba, Manafwa, Sironko, Nakapirit, Morot, Kotido, Katakwi, Kapuchorwa, Kaberamaido, Amuria.

CENTRAL UGANDA:
REV. FR. LEJUINE : Apostolic Vicar for Central Districts:  Buikwe, Mukono, Kayunga , Buvuma, Wakiso, Kampala, Mpigi Somba, Mityana, Mubende, Lyantonde, Masaka, Ssembabule, Rakia, Nakaseke, Nakasongolo, Luwero, Kampala, Kiboga.

BOARD OF CONSULTORS
Mt. Rev. Dr. Leonard Lubega Ph.D.
Rev. Fr. William Onegan Obonyo
Rev. Fr. Dr. John Baptist Matovu
Rev. Fr. Paul Sseguya Matovu
Rev. Fr. Harambas Ochieng
Rev. Fr. Francis Akona

LIST OF THE CHURCHES IN UGANDA:
a)   Cathedral of St. Peter and Paul
b)   Sts Peter and Paul  Catholic Church – Naminya
c)   St. Anne catholic Church – Namadhi.
d)   Christ the King Catholic Church – Kibaale Kidera.
e)   St. Charles Lwanga Catholic Church – CMS Iganga
f)    Good Shepherd Catholic Church – Butangaala
g)   St. Theresa the Child Jesus Catholic Church – Buwenge.
h)   Sacred heart Catholic Church – Jinja.
i)    St. Mary’s Catholic Church – Buloba.
j)    St. Joseph Catholic Church -Njeru.
k)   St. Andrew Catholic Church - Nakibizi
l)    St. Ambrose Catholic Church Mbiko.
m)  Holy family of Jesus, Mary and Joseph -Buziika.
n)   Holy Trinity Catholic Church – Maruba.
o)   St.  Maria Gorret Catholic Church -Kumi
p)   St. Joachim and Anne Catholic Church -Soroti
q)   St. Gregory the great Catholic Church - Tororo.
r)   St. Francis of Assissi Catholic Church, - Ggulu.
s)   Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Church - Kampala.
t)    St.  Jude Thaddeus  Catholic Church -Mityana

OTHER CHURCH CHRISTIAN  PROGRAMS:
u)    St. Kizito Orphanage & Primary School – Naminya
v)    St. Joseph Fejja Ophanage & Primary School – Mityana.
w)    St. Catherine Clinic - Naminya

ASSOCIATIONS :
1. Catholic Women Organization (CWO).
2. Catholic youths organization (Music, Dance and Drama)


PRIESTS OF THE ARCHDIOCESE:
1.    Mt. Rev. Dr. Leonard Lubega.
2.    Rev. Fr. William Obonyo O. Wumbe
3.    Rev. Fr. Dr. John Baptist Matovu.
4.    Rev. Fr. Paul Sseguya Matovu
5.    Rev. Fr. Francis Akono.
6.    Rev. Fr. Joseph Wandera.
7.    Rev. Fr. Harambos Ochieng
8.    Rev. Fr. Gerald Magada
9.    Rev. Fr. Emmanuel Mukisa
10.  Rev. Fr. Charles (Constantine) Mbonabingi
11.  Rev. Fr. John Bosco Mihindwa.
12.  Rev. Fr. John Mawa.
13.  Rev. Fr. Fred Bwambale
14.  Rev. Fr. Emmanuel Wahata
15.  Rev. Fr. Joseph Yiga
16.  Rev. Fr. Lejuene
 
17.  Rev. Fr. John Angelo
DEACONS:
18.    Rev. Deacon Edward Kisiibo
19.    Rev. Deacon Joseph Amatur

SEMINARIANS (aspirants for Holy Orders)
1. Muhindo Joseph
2. Mukooza Dominic
3. Paschal Matuuma 
4. Bisaaso Emmanuel

5. Bro. Ssebugwawo Denis
6. Edyangu Herman
7. Wasswa Godfrey
8. Wasswa Joseph Ssebajala
9. Masereka Elajah
10.Oendo Isiah  

    
                                              





Cameroon 


South Africa

Rev. Fr.John Magagga
  Rev. Fr.Patrick Molise
Rev. Fr. Fano Ngcobo-
Rev. Fr. Bateng Motswane.
Rev. Fr. Gregory Nkosi. 




New Zealand
Friends of the ECCC
Fr. Wayne Brodeur



Asia



The Philippines - Australia - Honkong
Continental Diocese of The Philippines
Holy Trinity Cathedral
Bataan


Bishops 
+Emmanuel Teruel


+Armando Tomas, Philippines 


+Alfonso John Gutierrez, Philippines

+Evaristo Rodolfo Gutierrez, Philippines

+Glicerio Julius Villadolid, Philippines

+Mamerto Mario Cabtalan, Philippines

+Reynaldo Prima, Philippines

+Juanito Tolentino, Philippines


Fr. 
Tomas Llamera
 Fr. Ted Asis 

Fr. Norman Antolin S. Nierves




India
Fr. Augustine Nunna


Pakistan
 

Rev. Dr. Fernandus Gill



Sri Lanka
Vicar General Fr. Nicholas Wayman
Fr. Emmanuel Pillai
Fr. Michael Dikenesh




Worldwide New Order of St. Francis and St. Clare
Province of the USA
 Cathedral Abbey of St. Anthony Community

5247 Sheridan St.

Detroit, MI 48213

Bishops – Priests- Brothers - Sisters

Primate Archbishop and Prior

Most Rev. Karl Rodig, M.Th., D.Min., NOSF

Fr. Emmanuel, NOSF
Rev. Albert, NOSF
Mother Superior:  Sr. MarTate, NOSF
Sr. Maria Theresia, NOSF
Br. Anthony, NOSF
Br. Robert, NOSF
Br. Phillip, NOSF
Br. Norm, NOSF


 Tertiary

Bishops – Priests - Brothers

 Msgr. Robert Brouillette, NOSF

2606 Ridge Street,
Bloomington, Illinois 61704

The Rev. Fr. Charles Giebler, NOSF 
(Deceased)
225 E. Main St.,
Florence, Colorado 81226

The Rev. Fr. Michael Reed, NOSF 

3423 Hunter Dr.,
North Olmstead, Ohio 44070
E-Mail — Mbr1946@aol.com

The Rev. Deacon John Herbert Sankot, NOSF 

107 W. 4th St.,
Florence.  Colorado 81226

The Rev. Canon Neil Weston, NOSF 

P.O. Box 212,
Fairfax, Virginia 22038-0212

The Rev. Deacon Anthony Wright, NOSF 
225 E. Main St.,
Florence, Colorado 81226

Bro. Richard Saliski, NOSF 

23 Algonquin Ave.,
Oceanport, New Jersey 07757


Puerto Rico
Fr. Angel Munoz, NOSF


Tertiary
Sisters

Sister Amelia Saliski, NOSF 

23 Algonquin Ave.,
Oceanport, New Jersey 07757


Canada

SISTERS
Rev. Sister Marilyn Chamberlin, NOSF
Mother Superior
and Commissioned Deaconess 
4247 Morrison St., No. 3 
Niagara Falls, Ontario, L2E 2A8 
  

Rev. Sister Sue Gillett, NOSF 
Commissioned Deaconess. 
5060 Morrison St
.Niagara Falls, Ontario, L2E 2C8


Rev. Sister Olga Crundwell, NOSF
and Commissioned Deaconess 
13 Sandale Drive, 
Winnipeg, Manitoba 
R2N 1A1 

 

Priests & BROTHERS

The Rev. Fr. Robert Monk, NOSF
366 Beverley Street, 
Winnipeg, Manitoba 
R3G 1T8 
Bro. Norman Levesque, NOSF
5129 Palmer Ave., 
Niagara Falls, Ontario, L2G 3T9 




Norway

Fr. Fredrik W. H. Steensen, NOSF
Kljebajj, Trysil, Norway
 

New Order of St. Francis and St. Clare

 Philippines

Superior
The Very Rev. Teddy Asis

2722 M A. Aurora St.,
Poblacion, Makati City
Philippines 1210

Fr. Norman Antolin S. Nierves

Bro. Melencio L. Belo, NOSF
Blk. 3 L-37 Mahogany St. 

GNAI, Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City.

Bro. Federico E. Haldos, Jr., NOSF
B. Ninoy Aquino St. 

PBNAI, Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City.

Bro. Romy Abad, NOSF
Blk. 20, Patok

Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City.

Bro. Juan Frias, NOSF
Blk. 18, Patok

Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City.

Bro. Diosdado Manaligod, NOSF
Blk. 18, Patok

Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City.

 

FRANCISCAN MARRIED CONSECRATED SISTERS, NOSF

(LAY WOMEN)

Sr. Julieta S. Abad, 
Blk. 20, Patok

Nagapayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasi City.

Sr. Candelaria D. Fortes, 
Blk. 20 Patok

Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasi City.

Sr. Carmelita A. Tremocha, 
Blk. 19, Patok

Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan Pasig City.

Sr. Mila Tajaran, 
Patok Neighborhood

Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City.

Sr. Gloria Dapadap, 
Blk. 20, Patok

Nagpayong II

Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City.